DO NOT SELL MY PERSONAL INFORMATION

Last modified: April 14th, 2021

At Prinvy, we care about you and value your privacy. If you are a California resident, the California Consumer Privacy Act (“CCPA”) provides you with the right to opt out of the “sale” of your Personal Information.

Please review our Privacy Policy for a more detailed description of how we collect, use, and share the Personal Information of California residents in operating our business; your privacy rights as a California resident; and how to exercise your rights as a California resident. For the purposes of this notice, “Personal Information” has the meaning given in the CCPA, but does not include information exempted from the scope of the CCPA.

Prinvy may share some of your information with third-parties to improve the marketing messages you receive, and to enhance the data those third-parties have about you for their own marketing purposes. We may also share your information to our service providers for other purposes. Like many companies, however, we use services that help deliver internet-based ads to you and may transfer Personal Information to business partners for their use. Making Personal Information (such as online identifiers or browsing activity) available to these companies may be considered a “sale” under the CCPA.

To request that Prinvy may not “sell” your Personal Information, please submit the form below. Please note, some transfers of your Personal Information may not be considered “sales” and certain excemptions may apply under the CCPA. Your selection does not affect other sharing of your information, as outlined in our Privacy Policy. You may still see advertising, regardless of your selection. Your selection is saved to this browser, on this device.

If you have any questions, please contact privacy@prinvy.com.

If you would like to opt out of any future “sale” of your personal information, please complete the required form below and submit the form. You can also contact us directly via email privacy@prinvy.com.

We take your privacy seriously at Prinvy.

REAL PEOPLE. REAL WINNING. 

From awesome cars to life-changing experiences, Prinvy winners score some truly once-in-a-lifetime opportunities!

Past Winners 2021

Past Winners 2020

Past Winners 2019

Ending Soon

WIN A 2021 FORD BRONCO BADLANDS
WIN A 2021 FORD BRONCO BADLANDS
Support Phoenix Dream Center & Enter for a Chance to

WIN A 2021 FORD BRONCO BADLANDS

Enter Now
Win an Apple iPhone 13
Win an Apple iPhone 13

Support Dog Rescues - Enter for a Chance to

Win an Apple iPhone 13

Enter Now
WIN A 7 DAY LUXURY ISLAND HOPPER TRIP TO HAWAII
WIN A 7 DAY LUXURY ISLAND HOPPER TRIP TO HAWAII
Support Global Education Philanthropists & Enter for a Chance to

WIN A 7 DAY LUXURY ISLAND HOPPER TRIP TO HAWAII

Enter Now

Real people. Real winning.

From double dates with celebrity couples to driving the fanciest cars out there, our winners score some truly once-in-a-lifetime opportunities.

See Winner Stories

Make an Impact

Get 100 Bonus entries.

Be the first to know when new prize’s drop.